Prof. Dr.-Ing.
Christiane Thielemann


Hochschule Aschaffenburg
Würzburger Straße 45
63743 Aschaffenburg

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-817             
Telefax: 06021 / 4206-801
christiane.thielemannh-abde

Büro: Gebäude 04 / Raum 110

Laboringenieure

M. Sc.
Stefan Belle

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-820
Telefax: 06021 / 4206-748
stefan.belleh-abde

Büro: Gebäude 26 / Raum 120

Arbeitsgebiet:Cell-based Sensors

Post-Docs

Dr. rer. nat.
Margot Mayer

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-950
Telefax: 06021 / 4206-748
margot.mayerh-abde

Büro: Gebäude 40 / Raum 121
Arbeitsgebiet:Radiation Induced Effects on Cells

Doktoranden

M. Eng.
Robert Bestel

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-975 

robert.bestelh-abde

Büro: Gebäude 40 / Raum 122
Arbeitsgebiet:Neuro-Biosignal-Processing

M. Eng.
Manuel Ciba

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-931

manuel.cibah-abde

Büro: Gebäude 40 / Raum 121
Arbeitsgebiet:Cell-based Sensors

M. Eng.
Florian Emmerich

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-970
Telefax: 06021 / 4206-748
florian.emmerichh-abde

Büro: Gebäude 40 / Raum 122
Arbeitsgebiet:Electrostatic Nanosurfaces
Micro-Energy-Harvesting

M. Eng.
Dennis Flachs

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-975 

dennis.flachsh-abde

Büro: Gebäude 40 / Raum 122
Arbeitsgebiet: Micro-Energy-Harvesting

M. Sc.
Berit Körbitzer

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-974 
Telefax: 06021 / 4206-748 
berit.koerbitzerh-abde

Büro: Gebäude 40 / Raum 120
Arbeitsgebiet:Cell-based Sensors

Masterstudenten

B. Eng.
Allig Sebastian

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-953 

s6623h-abde

Büro: Gebäude 11 / Raum 02
Arbeitsgebiet:Bio-Printing

B. Sc.
Khatamnezhadpakzad Shiva

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-953 

s170085@h-ab.de

Büro: Gebäude 11 / Raum 02
Arbeitsgebiet:Cell-based sensors

B. Eng.
Steffen Künzinger

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-0

s130097h-abde

Büro: Gebäude 40 / Raum 120
Arbeitsgebiet:Cell-based Sensors

B. Eng.
Lukas Kress

Telefon: 06021 / 4206-0

s140473@h-ab.de

Büro: Gebäude 11 / Raum 02
Arbeitsgebiet: Bio-Printing

Alumni

Nick Christoph Dr.-Ing.
Daus Andreas Dr. rer. nat. (biol)
Fries Johannes Dr. rer. nat. (biol)
Mayer Margot Dr. rer. nat. (biol)
Goldhammer Michael M. Eng. Dipl.-Ing.
Bauer Bastian M. Eng.
De Blasi Stefano M. Eng.
Erbes Christian M. Eng.
Ergler Carsten M. Eng.
Forster Johannes M. Eng.
Hock Christina M. Eng.
Kück Nico M. Eng.
Leimann Timo M. Eng.
Maas Daniel M. Eng.
Mathias Andreas M. Eng.
Obmann Julia M. Eng.
Oster Stefan M. Eng.
Steger Frederik M. Eng.
Stern Maike M. Eng.
Polt Christopher M. Eng.
Stricker Katharina M. Eng.
Uhrig Janis M. Eng.
Wagner Sabrina M. Eng.
Amrhein Frank Dipl.-Ing.
Arend Timo Dipl.-Ing.
Arnheiter Frank Dipl.-Ing.
Hasenkopf Matthias Dipl.-Ing.

Balles Michael

B. Eng.
Bathon Peter B. Eng.
Burwitz Markus B. Eng.
Dahlheimer Oliver B. Eng.
Delary Anika B. Eng.
Döpfert Markus B. Eng.

Güttler Johannes

B. Eng.

Hellentahl Monika

B. Eng.
Jakob Markus B. Eng.

Jirikofski Fabian

B. Eng.
Lippert Paul B. Eng.
Menk Alya B. Eng.

Pauliks Mirko

B. Eng.

Schäfer Tobias

B. Eng.
Schulz Alexander B. Eng.

Sieger Marcus

B. Eng.
Smolin Oliver B. Eng.
Spindler Philipp B. Eng.
Stoll Johannes B. Eng.

Thiele Stefan

B. Eng.
Wagner Lydia B. Eng.
Zink Jessica B. Eng.